• 1
High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

410 sprint cars return with the High Limit Sprint Car Series on Tuesday, April 16th with the Red Dirt Rumble! Larson, Abreu, and more!

Contact Us

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/26/2024Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/26/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/26/2024Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/26/2024Sprint Cars(Winged 2 barrel+305)
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/26/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/10/2024
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule - 2024

Factory Stocks

As of 5/10/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Mark NorwoodMcCloud, OK244184-
214Tommy LawleySapulpa, OK123417311
392Leedale Austreng Welston, OK33416816
483JJames WilsonMacomb, OK114416321
53SJoshua StarnerMcLoud, OK13415232
67Leroy Burger33313549
741Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK2312064
853Greg Bobbett (R)Midwest City, OK11211074
922PErica PatonTuttle, OK1411074
1057JDustin JohnsonMeeker, OK1311074
11X2Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK22229886
1294Dennis DicksonOklahoma City, OK2228995
1309RRace ElliottClinton, OK1128599
1475CChance MondayWann, OK12282102
1514CCodey McDonaldShawnee, OK1275109
1670BEverett JonesMacomb, OK2272112
1715NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK272112
18B52Blake NorwoodDel City, OK1271113
1913AAngelo GuerrieriPerkins, OK1160124
2013Dominic MoralesMcLoud, OK11145139
2155CSteve ClemmonsPiedmont, OK1143141
2279Nicolas MoralesMcLoud, OK137147
234Justin SpoonemoreCOYLE, OK1136148
242KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK134150
2574Tommy SmithBethany, OK134150
26131Robert Schuster SrOklahoma City, OK134150
2713JCCody McCoyBristow, OK133151
2822BJoey BuntinOklahoma City, OK132152
2966Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK132152
302AMark BealTryon, OK128156
3131Robert SchusterOklahoma City, OK25159
324UDonnie WrightSkiatook, OK24160
3351Matthew BurgerPrague, OK22162
347XDallas JoyceChanute, KS20164
3513TTayber GourdSkiatook, OK20164
3622Shawn JorskiMustang, OK118166

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Melmark Pipe and Supply
Bravado Wireless
Outlaw Wings
Rock Auto - Red Dirt