• 1
KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

First Ever KART Event Just Completed at Red Dirt Raceway Kart Track!

Contact Us

  • Red Dirt Raceway
  • 990871 S. HWY 18
  • Meeker, OK 74855
  • 4053180198

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Hornets/Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Sprint Cars(Winged 2 barrel+305)
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Mini Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/10/2021
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule(All Events) - 2021

Sport Modifieds/B-Mods

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177SKyle GoforthShawnee, OK2688362-
221wJason MillerBridge Creek, OK24883602
35jJeremy HodgesNewcastle, OK44626795
421PHank BrownOklahoma City, OK26726696
516Rob BlandCyril, OK1345221141
620Hunter ReedOkc, OK36215147
728Foxx WatsonDibble, OK134152210
809Robert ElliottClinton, OK1333144218
909RRace ElliottClinton, OK333142220
1030Andrew CoonNewalla, OK24140222

Pure Stock

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK3888389-
266Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK28883827
338JDuke JarvisOklahoma City, OK37833554
415NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK156730683
513Dominic MoralesMcloud, OK57262127
694Dennis DicksonOklahoma City, OK66260129
775RAnthony RodriquezShawnee, OK146229160
892Leedale Austreng Welston, OK45218171
938Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK1444182207
1079Nicolas MoralesMcloud, OK134157232

Hornets/Tuners

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1101Jerry CantrellHarrah, OK7888392-
262jJeff WendelOklahoma City, OK67732864
3223Robert ColquittChoctaw, OK444227165
400Chris WallaceShawnee, OK233125267
52Harley KnouseCovington, OK222102290
614TKollin TeafatillerIowa Park, TX22298294
711Matthew NelsonWeatherford, OK22293299
82XBobby PeceOkc, OK22284308
91Everett JonesMacomb, OK2279313
1011Matt ChastainShawnee, OK11175317

Sprint Cars(Winged 2 barrel+305)

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178Tanner ConnOklahoma City, OK2445233-
218Dillon LadenPiedmont, OK124417261
322MRees MoranTulsa, OK23416865
46Alison SlatonEdmond, OK4416073
5911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK223133100
68XAustin ShoresAtoka, OK233124109
708EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK33122111
842Grady MercerOwasso, OK133119114
95$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK123114119
1051Ryan DeanChoctaw, OK13107126

Turf Tire Micros

As of 6/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK22293-
220ATom PaulsonSpiro, OK1228310
300Tony HuddlestonOklahoma City, OK1227914
414JRBobby Wofford JrPocola, OK1227716
56John KilmerGoldsby, OK11115043
63CBobby ChapaYukon, OK11114845
7297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK1114845
855Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK1114746
96KKirk BerkleyBlanchard, OK1114449
1093Cody HarveyYukon, OK114053

Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK1445181-
237Jack HallMustang, OK345181-
329BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK33315724
48HKolyn HillYukon, OK3311764
532Cody DaggettTecumseh, OK13411566
610KKarson WittwerShawnee, OK22211368
795XJeff CoxEdmond, OK2280101
812HCole HockerTuttle, OK112275106
94CChloe LedbetterShawnee, OK1274107
10222Corbin SnyderDale, OK11273108

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Bravado Wireless
Rock Auto
Outlaw Wings
Melmark Pipe and Supply