• 1
KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

First Ever KART Event Just Completed at Red Dirt Raceway Kart Track!

Contact Us

  • Red Dirt Raceway
  • 990871 S. HWY 18
  • Meeker, OK 74855
  • 4053180198

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Hornets/Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Hornets/Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021OCRS Sprints
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule(All Events) - 2021

Sport Modifieds/B-Mods

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177SKyle GoforthShawnee, OK271010449-
221wJason MillerBridge Creek, OK2510104463
321PHank BrownOklahoma City, OK269328121
45jJeremy HodgesNewcastle, OK447307142
516Rob BlandCyril, OK2457298151
620Hunter ReedOkc, OK37244205
709Robert ElliottClinton, OK1555237212
809RRace ElliottClinton, OK1555236213
930Andrew CoonNewalla, OK26205244
1028Foxx WatsonDibble, OK134152297

Factory Stocks

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK2101010475-
27Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK3910104723
338JDuke JarvisOklahoma City, OK481042253
415NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK158938887
513Dominic MoralesMcloud, OK58318157
675RAnthony RodriquezShawnee, OK148288187
794Dennis DicksonOklahoma City, OK66282193
892Leedale Austreng Welston, OK47279196
938Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK1456249226
1079Nicolas MoralesMcloud, OK136228247

Hornets/Tuners

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1101Jerry CantrellHarrah, OK7999435-
262jJeff WendelOklahoma City, OK68836669
3223Robert ColquittChoctaw, OK456303132
413KHarley KnouseCovington, OK234176259
51Everett JonesMacomb, OK244168267
62XBobby PeceOkc, OK334166269
700Chris WallaceShawnee, OK244162273
869NNikkolas SandsEnid, OK233136299
9122Tim Chainey23119316
1065Ernest PercellHarrah, OK122101334

Sprint Cars(Winged 2 barrel+305)

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178Tanner ConnOklahoma City, OK2445233-
218Dillon LadenPiedmont, OK124417261
322MRees MoranTulsa, OK23416865
46Alison SlatonEdmond, OK4416073
5911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK223133100
68XAustin ShoresAtoka, OK233124109
708EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK33122111
842Grady MercerOwasso, OK133119114
95$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK123114119
1051Ryan DeanChoctaw, OK13107126

Turf Tire Micros

As of 6/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK22293-
220ATom PaulsonSpiro, OK1228310
300Tony HuddlestonOklahoma City, OK1337914
414JRBobby Wofford JrPocola, OK1227716
56John KilmerGoldsby, OK11115043
6C3Bobby ChapaYukon, OK12224845
7297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK1124845
855Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK1114746
96KKirk BerkleyBlanchard, OK1114449
1093Cody HarveyYukon, OK114053

Non-Wing Micros

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Jack HallMustang, OK456226-
223pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK14562251
329BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK44420422
432Cody DaggettTecumseh, OK13514482
58HKolyn HillYukon, OK3313987
610KKarson WittwerShawnee, OK222113113
775Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK122394132
895XJeff CoxEdmond, OK2280146
912HCole HockerTuttle, OK112275151
104CChloe LedbetterShawnee, OK1274152

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Bravado Wireless
Melmark Pipe and Supply
Rock Auto
Outlaw Wings