• 1
High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

410 sprint cars return with the High Limit Sprint Car Series on Tuesday, April 16th with the Red Dirt Rumble! Larson, Abreu, and more!

Contact Us

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Mini Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/16/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 4/19/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 4/19/2024
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule - 2023

Factory Stocks

As of 10/7/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175NMark NorwoodMcCloud, OK48910465-
238JDuke JarvisOklahoma City, OK2910104614
392Leedale Austreng Welston, OK189357108
43SJoshua StarnerMcLoud, OK29330135
55HMichael HarrisChoctaw, OK268310155
65Riley BlumhofYukon, OK48301164
76WChris Wilson Okemah, OK457284181
815NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK3356275190
953Greg Bobbett (R)Midwest City, OK48275190
1055CSteve ClemmonsPiedmont, OK447260205
1170BEverett JonesMacomb, OK27230235
127Leroy Burger36223242
1314CCodey McDonaldShawnee, OK136220245
1409RRace ElliottClinton, OK1445219246
1557JDustin JohnsonMeeker, OK4193272
1622PErica PatonTuttle, OK5167298
1733KKash WigleyMaysville, OK233152313
1838Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK333141324
1977Scott Wilson Okemah, OK122115350
2014Tommy LawleySapulpa, OK13112353
21B52Blake NorwoodDel City, OK2110355
2241Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK1299366
2383JJames WilsonMacomb, OK397368
2422BAbbi BuntinNewcastle, OK2296369
2513AAngelo GuerrieriPerkins, OK394371
262AMark BealTryon, OK1291374
2766Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK22290375
2822BJoey BuntinOklahoma City, OK12286379
2919Clint WoolbrightFayetteville, AR12284381
3095Cooper SpencerMeeker, OK154411
3138Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK11149416
3213Dominic MoralesMcLoud, OK149416
33078Dustin DixonBartlesville, OK11147418
3442Dakotah StewartDover, OK11142423
3562Chris BalesSkiatook, OK1142423
361Robert ScottSand Springs, OK1141424
379Carter TorrezMartha, OK11140425
3819RJ RamerOmega, OK1139426
3962KBlaze MoorePanama, OK1139426
4038SCarter GatlinYukon, OK1137428
4160Scott HartlineBlanchard, OK1136429
425MPreston CrawfordNewalla, OK1136429
4314WDustin WilsonClinton, OK136429
4425Rodney EmersonOklahoma City, OK136429
45070Justin McBrideOklahoma City, OK135430
467$David ShipmanDuncan, OK135430
474CCody McCoyBristow, OK135430
4890Justin SpoonemoreCOYLE, OK135430
495Brad BlumhofYukon, OK1134431
5050Billy RoebuckShawnee, OK134431
5155PTracy PierceMannford, OK131434
5283SStephen SmithYukon, OK130435
5377WGage WilsonOKEMAH, OK129436
543Mason LInaresDuke, OK128437
5542Carl MitchellFt Cobb, OK26439
568Aaron LustfieldBessie, OK25440
57131Robert Schuster SrOklahoma City, OK24441

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Melmark Pipe and Supply
Outlaw Wings
Bravado Wireless
Rock Auto - Red Dirt