• 1
High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

410 sprint cars return with the High Limit Sprint Car Series on Tuesday, April 16th with the Red Dirt Rumble! Larson, Abreu, and more!

Contact Us

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/19/2024Mini Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway4/16/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 4/19/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 4/19/2024
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule - 2023

Sport Modifieds/B-Mods

As of 10/7/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177SKyle GoforthShawnee, OK25810441-
228Foxx WatsonDibble, OK15101043011
36Chase VineyardDavis, OK467313128
421PHank BrownOklahoma City, OK68302139
59AAaron ChapaChoctaw, OK1467298143
67HTyler HerrinAda, OK1257284157
75JJeremy HodgesNewcastle, OK1456249192
8THE75Stephen GrimesMeeker, OK27231210
9101Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK255229212
1074Ron VachonChoctaw, OK36217224
1197Terry LittleLawton, OK245207234
1215Brent MerchantOklahoma City, OK16200241
1357JRustin JohnsonMeeker, OK5194247
1409RRace ElliottClinton, OK1444186255
1509Robert ElliottClinton, OK1334180261
1688HRodney HarperYukon, OK25178263
174RTanner RidgeOklahoma City, OK244175266
1830Andrew CoonNewalla, OK14170271
1921WJason MillerBridge Creek, OK1233152289
20AR15Jeff HallDrumright, OK3147294
2134Dusty StevensNewalla, OK2127314
22501Leroy Cook JrTulsa, OK223126315
2388RRachel HarperYukon, OK2114327
24B29Noel MasonShawnee, OK13109332
25526Steve RobinsonChandler, OK22293348
260Kort MorganMuskogee, OK22288353
2713MPhillip Morris (R)Moore, OK286355
289Nik MorganMuskogee, OK111284357
2945GTJ GarrettPocasset, OK11282359
3094Dustin LeathermanMuskogee, OK11278363
3199KTyler KragNewcastle, OK271370
3233GP. Mark SmithNorman, OK1267374
3399GDavid GivensPerry, OK155386
342CJustin ChambersHoldenville, OK155386
3516Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK1147394
3622KChad KingDavis, OK1145396
3783Matthew ShenbergerSharon, OK11143398
3806Christopher TheodoreCoweta, OK11143398
396Stephen TorrezMartha, OK1143398
4014Dale DriethYukon, OK1139402
4113Isaak HambyMusstang, OK1139402
4244Allan BeattyChandler, OK1139402
434Robert ScottSand Springs, OK139402
4440Chris SmithCoweta, OK138403
4518Kyle AngelEnid, OK1137404
46101Jerry CantrellHarrah, OK1136405
4733KKash WigleyMaysville, OK135406
487KKyle BridgesLawton, OK1134407
49C9Glen ChapaChoctaw, OK134407
5058Chad ReidYukon, OK133408
5125WHunter WelchOlustee, OK131410
52000Davin BlakeAdair, OK131410
534KMatt WilliamsBroken Arrow, OK127414
5464Bryce MacfarlaneChoctaw, OK24417
5514BBronson HodgesNewcastle, OK22419
5645Mark HemmingShawnee, OK22419

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Melmark Pipe and Supply
Bravado Wireless
Outlaw Wings
Rock Auto - Red Dirt