• 1
High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

High Limit Sprint Cars Series on April 16th!

410 sprint cars return with the High Limit Sprint Car Series on Tuesday, April 16th with the Red Dirt Rumble! Larson, Abreu, and more!

Contact Us

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway6/7/2024Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway6/7/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway6/7/2024Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway6/7/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway6/7/2024Restricted Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway5/10/2024360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 6/7/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 6/7/2024
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule - 2020

Sport Modifieds/B-Mods

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1526Steve RobinsonChandler, OK377323-
2101Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK223727647
3C9Glen ChapaChoctaw, OK44626162
415NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK35208115
521WJason MillerBridge Creek, OK144190133
616Rob BlandCyril, OK1225189134
738TJay Todd (R)Rocky, OK135181142
877Kyle GoforthShawnee, OK24178145
94RTanner RidgeOklahoma City, OK144170153
105JJeremy HodgesNewcastle, OK123151172

Factory Stocks

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK58910454-
22HStephen GrimesMeeker, OK1491043717
314CCodey McDonaldShawnee, OK36937381
451Scott MartinCHEYENNE, OK177836193
575RAnthony Rodriquez (R)Shawnee, OK35836094
68SRobert SteeleShawnee, OK68340114
794Dennis DicksonOklahoma City, OK137280174
879Nicolas MoralesMcLoud, OK146238216
966Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK335205249
104Patrick CokerMustang, OK125178276

Tuners

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Stephanie ChapaChoctaw, OK666278-
2101RRyan Rozelle (R)Newalla, OK66626117
3101Jerry CantrellHarrah, OK144419286
462JJeff WendelOklahoma City, OK344170108
5101JJohn CantrellHarrah, OK122298180
605Justin CaudillBurkburnett, TX112288190
711Ryan NelsonClinton, OK2286192
89AAaron ChapaChoctaw, OK11166212
966Keyton AdamsRandlett, OK111150228
1011Harley KnouseCovington, OK111148230

Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/25/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133XJustin PatockaEnid, OK22291-
233Jack Kassik1112883
329BDavid JacobsNewcastle, OK112838
437Jack HallMustang, OK27219
534Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK11114843
675Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK1114843
727DJared DunkinEnid, OK1114645
823PTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK1114447
93WJohn KilmerGoldsby, OK1114348
1061Daryl GatesPiedmont, OK114249

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Outlaw Wings
Bravado Wireless
Rock Auto - Red Dirt
Melmark Pipe and Supply