• 1
KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

First Ever KART Event Just Completed at Red Dirt Raceway Kart Track!

Contact Us

  • Red Dirt Raceway
  • 990871 S. HWY 18
  • Meeker, OK 74855
  • 4053180198

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Hornets/Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Sprint Cars(Winged 2 barrel+305)
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Mini Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/10/2021
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule(All Events) - 2021

Pure Stock

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK3888389-
266Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK28883827
338JDuke JarvisOklahoma City, OK37833554
415NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK156730683
513Dominic MoralesMcloud, OK57262127
694Dennis DicksonOklahoma City, OK66260129
775RAnthony RodriquezShawnee, OK146229160
892Leedale Austreng Welston, OK45218171
938Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK1444182207
1079Nicolas MoralesMcloud, OK134157232
1114cCodey McDonaldShawnee, OK14141248
1222PErica PatonTuttle, OK14138251
1351Scott MartinCHEYENNE, OK223127262
14H2Chris HewittYale, OK133126263
1570CCory DelargyGuthrie, OK3121268
168sRobert SteeleShawnee, OK3103286
1757Dustin JohnsonMitchell, SD1397292
1818Chris Wilson Okemah, OK22294295
19THE75Stephen GrimesMeeker, OK112288301
2038SStephen SmithYukon, OK11278311
2183STerry SmithOklahoma City, OK2278311
2218Randy ThomasPrague, OK1275314
2360Tim Walsh265324
2411Robert NelsonArapaho, OK263326
2521WChris Wilhite Sr.Meeker, OK11147342
261FJohnie RauschenbergEnid, OK11147342
2778Richard JarvisMoore, OK11243346
283Chris LinaresAltus, OK1143346
296Scott Wilson Okemah, OK1141348
3043Christopher LeeOklahoma City, OK1139350
3183JJames WilsonMacomb, OK1139350
326Stephen TorrezMartha, OK139350
335Riley BlumhofYukon, OK1137352
3415NMark NorwoodMcCloud, OK1137352
3557Rustin JohnsonMeeker, OK137352
369Carter TorrezMartha, OK134355
3741Seth TiptonShawnee, OK132357
3897KEric KimbroLawton, OK130359
395MFrank StappMaud, Ok, OK128361
4010Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK120369
4129Jeffrey LynchPerry, OK16373
422AMark BealTryon, OK15374
4330Brad SavoiePerry, OK14375
4477sRobert Schuster SrOklahoma City, OK14375
4541Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK10379
4614Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK10389

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Rock Auto
Melmark Pipe and Supply
Outlaw Wings
Bravado Wireless