• 1
KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

First Ever KART Event Just Completed at Red Dirt Raceway Kart Track!

Contact Us

  • Red Dirt Raceway
  • 990871 S. HWY 18
  • Meeker, OK 74855
  • 4053180198

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Hornets/Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/23/2021Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Factory Stocks
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Hornets/Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway10/16/2021OCRS Sprints
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/16/2021
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule(All Events) - 2021

Factory Stocks

As of 10/16/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK2101010475-
27Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK3910104723
338JDuke JarvisOklahoma City, OK481042253
415NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK158938887
513Dominic MoralesMcloud, OK58318157
675RAnthony RodriquezShawnee, OK148288187
794Dennis DicksonOklahoma City, OK66282193
892Leedale Austreng Welston, OK47279196
938Johnathan JarvisOklahoma City, OK1456249226
1079Nicolas MoralesMcloud, OK136228247
1114cCodey McDonaldShawnee, OK15193282
1222PErica PatonTuttle, OK15187288
138sRobert SteeleShawnee, OK25178297
1470CCory DelargyGuthrie, OK3167308
15THE75Stephen GrimesMeeker, OK1124151324
1678Richard JarvisMoore, OK234135340
1751Scott MartinCHEYENNE, OK223127348
18H2Chris HewittYale, OK133126349
1983STerry SmithOklahoma City, OK23121354
2038SStephen SmithYukon, OK123116359
2157Dustin JohnsonMitchell, SD13107368
2218Chris Wilson Okemah, OK22294381
236Stephen TorrezMartha, OK111289386
246Scott Wilson Okemah, OK2276399
2518Randy ThomasPrague, OK1275400
269Carter TorrezMartha, OK270405
275Riley BlumhofYukon, OK1169406
283Chris LinaresAltus, OK1167408
2960Tim Walsh265410
3003Treven GeterLindsay, OK11163412
3111Robert NelsonArapaho, OK263412
321FRobert ElliottClinton, OK111149426
3321Chris Wilhite Jr.Meeker, OK11148427
3421WChris Wilhite Sr.Meeker, OK11147428
351FJohnie RauschenbergEnid, OK11147428
3612RHesston ShawHennessey, OK11146429
3733KKash WigleyMaysville, OK1142433
3843Christopher LeeOklahoma City, OK1139436
3986James WilsonMacomb, OK1139436
4041Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK138437
4115NMark NorwoodMcCloud, OK1137438
4257Rustin JohnsonMeeker, OK137438
4337Rusty GeterLindsay, OK135440
4441Seth TiptonShawnee, OK132443
4511Matthew NelsonWeatherford, OK132443
4697KEric KimbroLawton, OK130445
475MFrank StappMaud, Ok, OK128447
4822BAbbi BuntinNewcastle, OK128447
4938SChuck PoffOklahoma City, OK128447
5003Toby CooperTerlton, OK25450
514BUCKEY WILSONQUINTON, OK24451
5251Ronnie DrakeTulsa, OK24451
5341Charlie GriffinChoctaw, OK23452
5488WRyan WynnClinton, OK23452
558Aaron LustfieldBessie, OK23452
5614RMark RozelleKellyville, OK22453
5710Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK120455
5809Logan RomanBlair, OK20455
5951Andrew BohananStigler, OK17458
6029Jeffrey LynchPerry, OK16459
612AMark BealTryon, OK15460
6230Brad SavoiePerry, OK14461
6377sRobert Schuster SrOklahoma City, OK14461
6425Rick PhelpsNorman, OK11464
6514Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK10475

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Outlaw Wings
Rock Auto
Melmark Pipe and Supply
Bravado Wireless