• 1
KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

KARTING at Red Dirt Raceway

First Ever KART Event Just Completed at Red Dirt Raceway Kart Track!

Contact Us

  • Red Dirt Raceway
  • 990871 S. HWY 18
  • Meeker, OK 74855
  • 4053180198

Red Dirt Raceway is set to go racing this weekend!

Results

<<>>
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Sport Modifieds/B-Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Hornets/Tuners
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Sprint Cars(Winged 2 barrel+305)
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway9/10/2021Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021Mini Mods
Full Results
Red Dirt Raceway7/30/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Sport Modifieds/B-Modsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/10/2021
Full Points

Points

Red Dirt Raceway Schedule(All Events) - 2021

Sport Modifieds/B-Mods

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177SKyle GoforthShawnee, OK2688362-
221wJason MillerBridge Creek, OK24883602
35jJeremy HodgesNewcastle, OK44626795
421PHank BrownOklahoma City, OK26726696
516Rob BlandCyril, OK1345221141
620Hunter ReedOkc, OK36215147
728Foxx WatsonDibble, OK134152210
809Robert ElliottClinton, OK1333144218
909RRace ElliottClinton, OK333142220
1030Andrew CoonNewalla, OK24140222
11AR15Jeff Hall13111251
126Christopher TheodoreCoweta, OK22297265
1358Chad ReidYukon, OK122289273
1431Gene ParvinBixby, OK2284278
15112Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK2283279
161BBMatthew KayChanute, KS11277285
17526Steve RobinsonChandler, OK11276286
1852Preston CrawfordNewalla, OK2275287
1940Chris SmithCoweta, OK272290
2011Matthew NelsonWeatherford, OK262300
214RTanner RidgeOklahoma City, OK1159303
22510Cody KingFanshawe, OK111148314
2329JJonathan PowersIowa Park, TX11147315
2411ZZack OliviaMoore, OK11147315
2514Brandon GritzEnid, OK11146316
2636Austin BonnerElk City, OK11146316
271MLogan MartinAda, OK11145317
2813Mike DuvallOwasso, OK11145317
29101Jeff RozelleNewalla, OK11144318
30132Mike LittleApache, OK1142320
3197KEric KimbroLawton, OK1142320
322BAJacey ArcherConcordia, KS1142320
33135Hunter VoganSalina, KS1141321
341FJason WeberEnid, OK1139323
3528Rodell EppsLawton, OK1138324
3645GTJ GarrettPocasset, OK1138324
3717MMichael MorrisAda, OK1137325
3899JRMichael Maples JrChoctaw, OK1137325
3928BMason BarnesBlanchard, OK135327
4011Tim HamiltonLindsay, OK134328
4138tJay ToddRocky, OK134328
4220Shelby TuckerOkc, OK1132330
4315Dakota DaviesMarlow, OK132330
4413Phillip MorrisMoore, OK30332
45888Chris Wilhite Jr.Meeker, OK117345
4676Timmy JohnsonHydro, OK10352

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

Bravado Wireless
Rock Auto
Melmark Pipe and Supply
Outlaw Wings